Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Kalisz: II liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy Grupa 1

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2017-09-02/2017-09-03

1SZCZYT Szczytniki - GLADIATORZY.Pieruszyce2017-09-0212:00Szczytniki 44:5
2FOOTBALL ACAD. Ostrów Wlkp. - ODOLANOVIA Odolanów2017-09-0313:00Lewków, Szkolna 61:3
3KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn - ORŁY Komorów2017-09-0213:00Stawiszyn, Szosa Konińska 188:0
4WŁÓKNIARZ 1925 Kalisz - CZARNI Dobrzyca2017-09-0211:00Kalisz, Wał Jana Matejki 20:4
5GOS Koźmin Wlkp. - LZS Godziesze2017-09-0213:00Koźmin Wielkopolski, Floriańska 210:0


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2017-09-06/2017-09-09

6GLADIATORZY.Pieruszyce - LZS Godziesze2017-09-0913:00Pieruszyce 471:5
7CZARNI Dobrzyca - GOS Koźmin Wlkp.2017-09-0913:00Dobrzyca 111:4
8ORŁY Komorów - WŁÓKNIARZ 1925 Kalisz2017-09-0617:00Mikstat (Mikstat, Brzozowa 1)3:1
9ODOLANOVIA Odolanów - KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn2017-09-0913:00Odolanów, Bartosza 142:1
10SZCZYT Szczytniki - FOOTBALL ACAD. Ostrów Wlkp.2017-09-0912:00Szczytniki 41:1


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2017-09-16

11FOOTBALL ACAD. Ostrów Wlkp. - GLADIATORZY.Pieruszyce2017-09-1615:00Ostrów Wielkopolski, Staroprzygodzka 112:1
12KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn - SZCZYT Szczytniki2017-09-1613:00Stawiszyn, Szosa Konińska 183:2
13WŁÓKNIARZ 1925 Kalisz - ODOLANOVIA Odolanów2017-09-1615:00Kalisz, Wał Jana Matejki 20:8
14GOS Koźmin Wlkp. - ORŁY Komorów2017-09-1612:00Koźmin Wielkopolski, Floriańska 216:1
15LZS Godziesze - CZARNI Dobrzyca2017-09-1613:00Godziesze Wielkie, 24 Stycznia 172:3


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2017-09-23/2017-09-24

16GLADIATORZY.Pieruszyce - CZARNI Dobrzyca2017-09-2313:00Pieruszyce 474:0
17ORŁY Komorów - LZS Godziesze2017-09-2311:00Mikstat (Mikstat, Brzozowa 1)1:3
18GOS Koźmin Wlkp. - ODOLANOVIA Odolanów2017-09-2312:00Koźmin Wielkopolski, Floriańska 143:3
19SZCZYT Szczytniki - WŁÓKNIARZ 1925 Kalisz2017-09-2312:00Szczytniki 46:5
20FOOTBALL ACAD. Ostrów Wlkp. - KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn2017-09-2409:00Ostrów Wielkopolski, Staroprzygodzka 12:0


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2017-09-27/2017-10-01

21KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn - GLADIATORZY.Pieruszyce2017-09-3013:00Stawiszyn, Szosa Konińska 184:1
22WŁÓKNIARZ 1925 Kalisz - FOOTBALL ACAD. Ostrów Wlkp.2017-10-0110:00Kalisz, Wał Jana Matejki 21:5
23GOS Koźmin Wlkp. - SZCZYT Szczytniki2017-09-2717:00Koźmin Wielkopolski, Floriańska 212:0
24LZS Godziesze - ODOLANOVIA Odolanów2017-09-3013:00Godziesze Wielkie, 24 Stycznia 172:4
25CZARNI Dobrzyca - ORŁY Komorów2017-09-3011:00Dobrzyca 111:1


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2017-10-07/2017-11-04

26GLADIATORZY.Pieruszyce - ORŁY Komorów2017-10-0713:00Pieruszyce 470:2
27CZARNI Dobrzyca - ODOLANOVIA Odolanów2017-11-0413:00Boisko sportowe (Dobrzyca, Franciszka Wrobińskiego 30)1:0
28SZCZYT Szczytniki - LZS Godziesze2017-10-1117:00Szczytniki 41:0
29FOOTBALL ACAD. Ostrów Wlkp. - GOS Koźmin Wlkp.____-__-____:__Ostrów Wielkopolski, Staroprzygodzka 1:
30KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn - WŁÓKNIARZ 1925 Kalisz2017-10-0711:00Stawiszyn, Szosa Konińska 182:0


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2017-10-14/2017-11-10

31GLADIATORZY.Pieruszyce - WŁÓKNIARZ 1925 Kalisz2017-10-1412:30Boisko w Pieruszycac (Pieruszyce x)0:2
32GOS Koźmin Wlkp. - KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn2017-10-1411:00Koźmin Wielkopolski, Floriańska 212:0
33LZS Godziesze - FOOTBALL ACAD. Ostrów Wlkp.2017-11-1017:30Godziesze Wielkie, 24 Stycznia 171:4
34CZARNI Dobrzyca - SZCZYT Szczytniki2017-10-1412:00Dobrzyca 111:4
35ORŁY Komorów - ODOLANOVIA Odolanów2017-10-1411:00Mikstat (Mikstat, Brzozowa 1)1:1


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2017-10-21/2017-10-22

36GLADIATORZY.Pieruszyce - ODOLANOVIA Odolanów2017-10-2113:00Pieruszyce 470:3
37SZCZYT Szczytniki - ORŁY Komorów2017-10-2113:00Szczytniki 43:3
38FOOTBALL ACAD. Ostrów Wlkp. - CZARNI Dobrzyca2017-10-2214:00Ostrów Wielkopolski, Staroprzygodzka 16:2
39KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn - LZS Godziesze2017-10-2111:00Stawiszyn, Szosa Konińska 185:0
40WŁÓKNIARZ 1925 Kalisz - GOS Koźmin Wlkp.2017-10-2113:00Kalisz, Wał Jana Matejki 21:10


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2017-10-28

41GLADIATORZY.Pieruszyce - GOS Koźmin Wlkp.2017-10-2811:00Pieruszyce 471:10
42LZS Godziesze - WŁÓKNIARZ 1925 Kalisz2017-10-2811:00Godziesze Wielkie, 24 Stycznia 176:1
43CZARNI Dobrzyca - KORONA-POGOŃ Stawiszyn2017-10-2811:00Dobrzyca 111:7
44ORŁY Komorów - FOOTBALL ACAD. Ostrów Wlkp.2017-10-2811:00Mikstat (Mikstat, Brzozowa 1)5:2
45ODOLANOVIA Odolanów - SZCZYT Szczytniki2017-10-2811:00Odolanów, Bartosza 142:0