Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Kalisz: II liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz Grupa 2

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2017-09-09

1SOKÓŁ Bralin - LZS Mikorzyn2017-09-0911:00Bralin, Namysłowska 9A10:0
2BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki - CKS Zduny2017-09-0911:00Janków Przygodzki, Szkolna 43:0 V
3ODOLANOVIA Odolanów - STRAŻAK Słupia2017-09-0911:00Odolanów, Bartosza 142:5
4OLIMPIA Brzeziny - ISKRA-PROSNA Sieroszewice2017-09-0911:00Brzeziny, 1000-lecia 101:3


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2017-09-16

5LZS Mikorzyn - ISKRA-PROSNA Sieroszewice2017-09-1611:00Mikorzyn boisko Mikorzyn10:9
6STRAŻAK Słupia - OLIMPIA Brzeziny2017-09-1611:00Słupia pod Kępnem, Szeroka 253:9
7CKS Zduny - ODOLANOVIA Odolanów2017-09-1611:00Zduny, Strzelecka 124:4
8SOKÓŁ Bralin - BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki2017-09-1611:00Bralin, Namysłowska 9A7:1


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2017-09-23

9BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki - LZS Mikorzyn2017-09-2311:00Janków Przygodzki, Szkolna 41:5
10ODOLANOVIA Odolanów - SOKÓŁ Bralin2017-09-2311:00Odolanów, Bartosza 142:7
11OLIMPIA Brzeziny - CKS Zduny2017-09-2311:00Brzeziny, 1000-lecia 1015:2
12ISKRA-PROSNA Sieroszewice - STRAŻAK Słupia2017-09-2311:00Boisko we Wtórku (Wtórek x)14:0


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2017-09-30

13LZS Mikorzyn - STRAŻAK Słupia2017-09-3011:00Mikorzyn boisko Mikorzyn11:5
14CKS Zduny - ISKRA-PROSNA Sieroszewice2017-09-3011:00Zduny, Strzelecka 120:10
15SOKÓŁ Bralin - OLIMPIA Brzeziny2017-09-3011:00Bralin, Namysłowska 9A2:1
16BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki - ODOLANOVIA Odolanów2017-09-3013:00Janków Przygodzki, Szkolna 43:9


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2017-10-07/2017-10-28

17ODOLANOVIA Odolanów - LZS Mikorzyn2017-10-2813:00Odolanów, Bartosza 148:0
18OLIMPIA Brzeziny - BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki2017-10-2811:00Brzeziny, 1000-lecia 1011:0
19ISKRA-PROSNA Sieroszewice - SOKÓŁ Bralin2017-10-0711:00Boisko we Wtórku (Wtórek x)5:1
20STRAŻAK Słupia - CKS Zduny2017-10-0711:00Słupia pod Kępnem, Szeroka 253:2


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2017-10-14

21LZS Mikorzyn - CKS Zduny2017-10-1411:00Mikorzyn boisko Mikorzyn14:4
22SOKÓŁ Bralin - STRAŻAK Słupia2017-10-1411:00Bralin, Namysłowska 9A4:0
23BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki - ISKRA-PROSNA Sieroszewice2017-10-1411:00Janków Przygodzki, Szkolna 40:11
24ODOLANOVIA Odolanów - OLIMPIA Brzeziny2017-10-1411:00Odolanów, Bartosza 141:5


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2017-10-21

25OLIMPIA Brzeziny - LZS Mikorzyn2017-10-2111:00Brzeziny, 1000-lecia 105:0
26ISKRA-PROSNA Sieroszewice - ODOLANOVIA Odolanów2017-10-2111:00Boisko we Wtórku (Wtórek x)11:0
27STRAŻAK Słupia - BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki2017-10-2111:00Słupia pod Kępnem, Szeroka 2511:3
28CKS Zduny - SOKÓŁ Bralin2017-10-2111:00Zduny, Strzelecka 121:4