Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Kalisz: I liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik Grupa 1

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2017-09-09

1WŁÓKNIARZ I 1925 Kalisz - POGOŃ Nowe Skalmierzyce2017-09-0911:00Stadion Miejski (Kalisz, Wał Jana Matejki 2-4)1:0
2STAL Pleszew - CALISIA 14 Kalisz I2017-09-0912:00Stadion Miejski (Pleszew, Aleje Mickiewicza 6):
3LKS Gołuchów - A. P. REISSA Jarocin2017-09-0911:00Boisko (Gołuchów, Juliusza Słowackiego x)0:3
4GOS I Koźmin Wlkp. - JAROTA Jarocin2017-09-0910:00Stadion, ul.Floriańska 21 (Koźmin Wielkopolski, Floriańska 21)3:1


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2017-09-16/2017-09-17

5POGOŃ Nowe Skalmierzyce - JAROTA Jarocin2017-09-1710:00Stadion Miejski (Nowe Skalmierzyce, Mostowa 1):
6A. P. REISSA Jarocin - GOS I Koźmin Wlkp.2017-09-1610:00Boisko "Jaroty" (Jarocin, Sportowa 6):
7CALISIA 14 Kalisz I - LKS Gołuchów2017-09-1610:00Stadion Miejski (Kalisz, Łódzka 19-29):
8WŁÓKNIARZ I 1925 Kalisz - STAL Pleszew2017-09-1611:00Stadion Miejski (Kalisz, Wał Jana Matejki 2-4):


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2017-09-23

9STAL Pleszew - POGOŃ Nowe Skalmierzyce2017-09-2310:00Stadion Miejski (Pleszew, Aleje Mickiewicza 6):
10LKS Gołuchów - WŁÓKNIARZ I 1925 Kalisz2017-09-2310:00Boisko (Gołuchów, Juliusza Słowackiego x):
11GOS I Koźmin Wlkp. - CALISIA 14 Kalisz I2017-09-2310:00Stadion, ul.Floriańska 21 (Koźmin Wielkopolski, Floriańska 21):
12JAROTA Jarocin - A. P. REISSA Jarocin2017-09-2310:00Stadion Jarocin-Sport (Jarocin, Sportowa 6):


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2017-09-30

13POGOŃ Nowe Skalmierzyce - A. P. REISSA Jarocin2017-09-3009:30Stadion Miejski (Nowe Skalmierzyce, Mostowa 1):
14CALISIA 14 Kalisz I - JAROTA Jarocin2017-09-3010:00Stadion Miejski (Kalisz, Łódzka 19-29):
15WŁÓKNIARZ I 1925 Kalisz - GOS I Koźmin Wlkp.2017-09-3009:00Stadion Miejski (Kalisz, Wał Jana Matejki 2-4):
16STAL Pleszew - LKS Gołuchów2017-09-3010:00Stadion Miejski (Pleszew, Aleje Mickiewicza 6):


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2017-10-05/2017-10-07

17LKS Gołuchów - POGOŃ Nowe Skalmierzyce2017-10-0711:00Boisko (Gołuchów, Juliusza Słowackiego x):
18GOS I Koźmin Wlkp. - STAL Pleszew2017-10-0516:00Stadion, ul.Floriańska 21 (Koźmin Wielkopolski, Floriańska 21):
19JAROTA Jarocin - WŁÓKNIARZ I 1925 Kalisz2017-10-0710:30Stadion Jarocin-Sport (Jarocin, Sportowa 6):
20A. P. REISSA Jarocin - CALISIA 14 Kalisz I2017-10-0711:30Boisko "Jaroty" (Jarocin, Sportowa 6):


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2017-10-14

21POGOŃ Nowe Skalmierzyce - CALISIA 14 Kalisz I2017-10-1410:00Stadion Miejski (Nowe Skalmierzyce, Mostowa 1):
22WŁÓKNIARZ I 1925 Kalisz - A. P. REISSA Jarocin2017-10-1410:00Stadion Miejski (Kalisz, Wał Jana Matejki 2-4):
23STAL Pleszew - JAROTA Jarocin2017-10-1410:00Stadion Miejski (Pleszew, Aleje Mickiewicza 6):
24LKS Gołuchów - GOS I Koźmin Wlkp.2017-10-1413:00Boisko (Gołuchów, Juliusza Słowackiego x):


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2017-10-21/2017-10-22

25GOS I Koźmin Wlkp. - POGOŃ Nowe Skalmierzyce2017-10-2111:00Stadion, ul.Floriańska 21 (Koźmin Wielkopolski, Floriańska 21):
26JAROTA Jarocin - LKS Gołuchów2017-10-2109:00Stadion Jarocin-Sport (Jarocin, Sportowa 6):
27A. P. REISSA Jarocin - STAL Pleszew2017-10-2110:30Boisko "Jaroty" (Jarocin, Sportowa 6):
28CALISIA 14 Kalisz I - WŁÓKNIARZ I 1925 Kalisz2017-10-2209:00Stadion Miejski (Kalisz, Łódzka 19-29):