Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Kalisz: I liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik Grupa 2

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2017-09-09

1MARCINKI Kępno - CENTRA 1946 Ostrów Wlkp.2017-09-0910:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Kępno, Walki Młodych 9)6:4
2AKADEMIA PIŁK. Ostrzeszów - OSTROVIA 1909 Ostrów Wlkp.2017-09-0909:00Stadion Miejski (Ostrzeszów, Kąpielowa 5)3:5
3GORZYCZANKA Gorzyce Wielkie - ŁUŻYCZANKA Kuźnica Grabowska2017-09-0911:00Boisko w Gorzycach W. (Gorzyce Wielkie, Spacerowa 1)2:3
4KKS Kalisz  - ASTRA Krotoszyn2017-09-0910:00ul.Złota (Kalisz, Złota 1)0:0


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2017-09-16/2017-09-17

5CENTRA 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. - ASTRA Krotoszyn2017-09-1613:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Krotoszyńska 171)6:5
6ŁUŻYCZANKA Kuźnica Grabowska - KKS Kalisz 2017-09-1610:00Boisko w Kraszewicach (Kraszewice x)1:5
7OSTROVIA 1909 Ostrów Wlkp. - GORZYCZANKA Gorzyce Wielkie2017-09-1714:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Krotoszyńska 171)9:0
8MARCINKI Kępno - AKADEMIA PIŁK. Ostrzeszów2017-09-1613:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Kępno, Walki Młodych 9)13:1


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2017-09-23

9AKADEMIA PIŁK. Ostrzeszów - CENTRA 1946 Ostrów Wlkp.2017-09-2310:00Stadion Miejski (Ostrzeszów, Kąpielowa 5)8:3
10GORZYCZANKA Gorzyce Wielkie - MARCINKI Kępno2017-09-2311:00Boisko w Gorzycach W. (Gorzyce Wielkie, Spacerowa 1)0:11
11KKS Kalisz  - OSTROVIA 1909 Ostrów Wlkp.2017-09-2310:00ul.Złota (Kalisz, Złota 1)0:0
12ASTRA Krotoszyn - ŁUŻYCZANKA Kuźnica Grabowska2017-09-2311:00Stadion Miejski (Krotoszyn, Sportowa 1)2:1


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2017-09-30/2017-10-01

13CENTRA 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. - ŁUŻYCZANKA Kuźnica Grabowska2017-09-3009:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Krotoszyńska 171)1:4
14OSTROVIA 1909 Ostrów Wlkp. - ASTRA Krotoszyn2017-10-0110:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Krotoszyńska 171)9:1
15MARCINKI Kępno - KKS Kalisz 2017-09-3010:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Kępno, Walki Młodych 9)4:2
16AKADEMIA PIŁK. Ostrzeszów - GORZYCZANKA Gorzyce Wielkie2017-09-3010:00Stadion Miejski (Ostrzeszów, Kąpielowa 5)5:0


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2017-10-07/2017-10-28

17GORZYCZANKA Gorzyce Wielkie - CENTRA 1946 Ostrów Wlkp.2017-10-2815:00Boisko w Gorzycach W. (Gorzyce Wielkie, Spacerowa 1)2:4
18KKS Kalisz  - AKADEMIA PIŁK. Ostrzeszów2017-10-0710:00ul.Złota (Kalisz, Złota 1)2:0
19ASTRA Krotoszyn - MARCINKI Kępno2017-10-0710:00Stadion Miejski (Krotoszyn, Sportowa 1)1:5
20ŁUŻYCZANKA Kuźnica Grabowska - OSTROVIA 1909 Ostrów Wlkp.2017-10-0715:00Boisko w Kraszewicach (Kraszewice x)0:5


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2017-10-14/2017-10-28

21CENTRA 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. - OSTROVIA 1909 Ostrów Wlkp.2017-10-1409:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Krotoszyńska 171)0:11
22MARCINKI Kępno - ŁUŻYCZANKA Kuźnica Grabowska2017-10-2813:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Kępno, Walki Młodych 9)7:1
23AKADEMIA PIŁK. Ostrzeszów - ASTRA Krotoszyn2017-10-1410:00Stadion Miejski (Ostrzeszów, Kąpielowa 5)4:4
24GORZYCZANKA Gorzyce Wielkie - KKS Kalisz 2017-10-1411:00Boisko w Gorzycach W. (Gorzyce Wielkie, Spacerowa 1)1:4


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2017-10-21/2017-10-22

25KKS Kalisz  - CENTRA 1946 Ostrów Wlkp.2017-10-2110:00ul.Złota (Kalisz, Złota 1)2:0
26ASTRA Krotoszyn - GORZYCZANKA Gorzyce Wielkie2017-10-2113:00Stadion Miejski (Krotoszyn, Sportowa 1)3:2
27ŁUŻYCZANKA Kuźnica Grabowska - AKADEMIA PIŁK. Ostrzeszów2017-10-2110:00Boisko w Kraszewicach (Kraszewice x)4:1
28OSTROVIA 1909 Ostrów Wlkp. - MARCINKI Kępno2017-10-2214:00Boisko ze szt. naw. (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Krotoszyńska 171)3:1