Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Kalisz: III liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 4

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2017-09-11/2017-09-12

1MARATON Czajków - Doruchów/Ak. Czecha2017-09-1217:00Czajków, Słoneczne 558:0
2GORZYCZANKA II Gorzyce Wielkie - ODOLANOVIA Odolanów2017-09-1117:00Orlik (Gorzyce Wielkie, Szkolna 31)2:4
3AKADEMIA PIŁK. Ostrów Wlkp. - CKS Zduny2017-09-1117:00Boisko "orlik" (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Brzoskwiniowa x)7:2
4ZĘBCÓW II Ostrów Wlkp. - ZĘBCÓW I Ostrów Wlkp..2017-09-1117:00Boisko (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Staroprzygodzka 112)3:12


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2017-09-18/2017-09-19

5Doruchów/Ak. Czecha - ZĘBCÓW I Ostrów Wlkp..2017-09-1917:30Orlik (Ostrzeszów, Łąkowa 1)1:4
6CKS Zduny - ZĘBCÓW II Ostrów Wlkp.2017-09-1817:00Boisko w Zdunach (Zduny x)6:4
7ODOLANOVIA Odolanów - AKADEMIA PIŁK. Ostrów Wlkp.2017-09-1817:00Boisko "orlik" (Odolanów, Krotoszyńska 121)1:10
8MARATON Czajków - GORZYCZANKA II Gorzyce Wielkie2017-09-1817:00Czajków, Słoneczne 5512:2


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2017-09-25/2017-09-26

9GORZYCZANKA II Gorzyce Wielkie - Doruchów/Ak. Czecha2017-09-2617:30Orlik (Gorzyce Wielkie, Szkolna 31)1:12
10AKADEMIA PIŁK. Ostrów Wlkp. - MARATON Czajków2017-09-2517:00Boisko "orlik" (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Brzoskwiniowa x)8:4
11ZĘBCÓW II Ostrów Wlkp. - ODOLANOVIA Odolanów2017-09-2517:00Boisko (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Staroprzygodzka 112)4:7
12ZĘBCÓW I Ostrów Wlkp.. - CKS Zduny2017-09-2518:00Boisko (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Staroprzygodzka 112)3:0 V


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2017-10-02/2017-10-03

13Doruchów/Ak. Czecha - CKS Zduny2017-10-0317:30Orlik (Ostrzeszów, Łąkowa 1)2:7
14ODOLANOVIA Odolanów - ZĘBCÓW I Ostrów Wlkp..2017-10-0217:00Boisko "orlik" (Odolanów, Krotoszyńska 121)5:5
15MARATON Czajków - ZĘBCÓW II Ostrów Wlkp.2017-10-0217:00Czajków, Słoneczne 5512:1
16GORZYCZANKA II Gorzyce Wielkie - AKADEMIA PIŁK. Ostrów Wlkp.2017-10-0217:00Orlik (Gorzyce Wielkie, Szkolna 31)1:16


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2017-10-09/2017-10-10

17AKADEMIA PIŁK. Ostrów Wlkp. - Doruchów/Ak. Czecha2017-10-1016:30Boisko "orlik" (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Brzoskwiniowa x)7:1
18ZĘBCÓW II Ostrów Wlkp. - GORZYCZANKA II Gorzyce Wielkie2017-10-1016:00Boisko (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Staroprzygodzka 112)6:3
19ZĘBCÓW I Ostrów Wlkp.. - MARATON Czajków2017-10-0917:00Boisko (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Staroprzygodzka 112)3:6
20CKS Zduny - ODOLANOVIA Odolanów2017-10-0916:30Boisko w Zdunach (Zduny x)3:3


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2017-10-16/2017-10-17

21Doruchów/Ak. Czecha - ODOLANOVIA Odolanów2017-10-1717:30Orlik (Ostrzeszów, Łąkowa 1)3:0
22MARATON Czajków - CKS Zduny2017-10-1616:30Czajków, Słoneczne 559:3
23GORZYCZANKA II Gorzyce Wielkie - ZĘBCÓW I Ostrów Wlkp..2017-10-1616:00Orlik (Gorzyce Wielkie, Szkolna 31)1:9
24AKADEMIA PIŁK. Ostrów Wlkp. - ZĘBCÓW II Ostrów Wlkp.2017-10-1616:00Boisko "orlik" (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Brzoskwiniowa x)20:3


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2017-10-23/2017-10-24

25ZĘBCÓW II Ostrów Wlkp. - Doruchów/Ak. Czecha2017-10-2417:00Boisko (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Staroprzygodzka 112)7:2
26ZĘBCÓW I Ostrów Wlkp.. - AKADEMIA PIŁK. Ostrów Wlkp.2017-10-2316:00Boisko (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Staroprzygodzka 112)6:10
27CKS Zduny - GORZYCZANKA II Gorzyce Wielkie2017-10-2316:00Boisko w Zdunach (Zduny x)10:0
28ODOLANOVIA Odolanów - MARATON Czajków2017-10-2316:00Boisko "orlik" (Odolanów, Krotoszyńska 121)2:5