Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Kalisz: I liga okręgowa A1 Junior Grupa 1

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2018-04-07

1PIAST Kobylin - WKS Witaszyce2018-04-07__:__:
2WŁÓKNIARZ 1925 Kalisz - GKS Żerków2018-04-07__:__:
3SPARTA Russów - LZS Cielcza2018-04-07__:__:
4ŻAKI Taczanów - KS Opatówek2018-04-07__:__:
5BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin - CKS Zbiersk2018-04-07__:__:


Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2018-04-14

6CKS Zbiersk - PIAST Kobylin2018-04-14__:__:
7BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin - ŻAKI Taczanów2018-04-14__:__:
8KS Opatówek - SPARTA Russów2018-04-14__:__:
9LZS Cielcza - WŁÓKNIARZ 1925 Kalisz2018-04-14__:__:
10GKS Żerków - WKS Witaszyce2018-04-14__:__:


Kolejka: 12 w dniach 2018-04-21

11PIAST Kobylin - GKS Żerków2018-04-21__:__:
12WKS Witaszyce - LZS Cielcza2018-04-21__:__:
13KS Opatówek - WŁÓKNIARZ 1925 Kalisz2018-04-21__:__:
14SPARTA Russów - BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin2018-04-21__:__:
15ŻAKI Taczanów - CKS Zbiersk2018-04-21__:__:


Kolejka: 13 w dniach 2018-04-28

16ŻAKI Taczanów - PIAST Kobylin2018-04-28__:__:
17CKS Zbiersk - SPARTA Russów2018-04-28__:__:
18BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin - WŁÓKNIARZ 1925 Kalisz2018-04-28__:__:
19KS Opatówek - WKS Witaszyce2018-04-28__:__:
20LZS Cielcza - GKS Żerków2018-04-28__:__:


Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2018-05-05

21PIAST Kobylin - LZS Cielcza2018-05-05__:__:
22GKS Żerków - KS Opatówek2018-05-05__:__:
23WKS Witaszyce - BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin2018-05-05__:__:
24WŁÓKNIARZ 1925 Kalisz - CKS Zbiersk2018-05-05__:__:
25SPARTA Russów - ŻAKI Taczanów2018-05-05__:__:


Kolejka: 15 w dniach 2018-05-12

26SPARTA Russów - PIAST Kobylin2018-05-12__:__:
27ŻAKI Taczanów - WŁÓKNIARZ 1925 Kalisz2018-05-12__:__:
28CKS Zbiersk - WKS Witaszyce2018-05-12__:__:
29BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin - GKS Żerków2018-05-12__:__:
30KS Opatówek - LZS Cielcza2018-05-12__:__:


Kolejka: 16 w dniach 2018-05-19

31PIAST Kobylin - KS Opatówek2018-05-19__:__:
32LZS Cielcza - BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin2018-05-19__:__:
33GKS Żerków - CKS Zbiersk2018-05-19__:__:
34WKS Witaszyce - ŻAKI Taczanów2018-05-19__:__:
35WŁÓKNIARZ 1925 Kalisz - SPARTA Russów2018-05-19__:__:


Kolejka: 17 w dniach 2018-05-26

36WŁÓKNIARZ 1925 Kalisz - PIAST Kobylin2018-05-26__:__:
37SPARTA Russów - WKS Witaszyce2018-05-26__:__:
38ŻAKI Taczanów - GKS Żerków2018-05-26__:__:
39CKS Zbiersk - LZS Cielcza2018-05-26__:__:
40BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin - KS Opatówek2018-05-26__:__:


Kolejka: 18 w dniach 2018-06-02

41PIAST Kobylin - BŁĘKITNI-SPARTA Kotlin2018-06-02__:__:
42KS Opatówek - CKS Zbiersk2018-06-02__:__:
43LZS Cielcza - ŻAKI Taczanów2018-06-02__:__:
44GKS Żerków - SPARTA Russów2018-06-02__:__:
45WKS Witaszyce - WŁÓKNIARZ 1925 Kalisz2018-06-02__:__: