Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Kalisz: I liga okręgowa A1 Junior Grupa 2

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2018-04-07

1OLIMPIA Brzeziny - PIAST Czekanów2018-04-07__:__:
2CZARNI Wierzbno - LKS Czarnylas2018-04-07__:__:
3VICTORIA Ostrzeszów - POLONIA Kępno2018-04-07__:__:
4LKS Jankowy - ASTRA Krotoszyn2018-04-07__:__:


Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2018-04-14

5ASTRA Krotoszyn - VICTORIA Ostrzeszów2018-04-14__:__:
6POLONIA Kępno - CZARNI Wierzbno2018-04-14__:__:
7LKS Czarnylas - OLIMPIA Brzeziny2018-04-14__:__:
8PIAST Czekanów - POGOŃ Nowe Skalmierzyce2018-04-14__:__:


Kolejka: 12 w dniach 2018-04-21

9POGOŃ Nowe Skalmierzyce - LKS Czarnylas2018-04-21__:__:
10OLIMPIA Brzeziny - POLONIA Kępno2018-04-21__:__:
11ASTRA Krotoszyn - CZARNI Wierzbno2018-04-21__:__:
12VICTORIA Ostrzeszów - LKS Jankowy2018-04-21__:__:


Kolejka: 13 w dniach 2018-04-28

13LKS Jankowy - CZARNI Wierzbno2018-04-28__:__:
14ASTRA Krotoszyn - OLIMPIA Brzeziny2018-04-28__:__:
15POLONIA Kępno - POGOŃ Nowe Skalmierzyce2018-04-28__:__:
16LKS Czarnylas - PIAST Czekanów2018-04-28__:__:


Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2018-05-05

17PIAST Czekanów - POLONIA Kępno2018-05-05__:__:
18POGOŃ Nowe Skalmierzyce - ASTRA Krotoszyn2018-05-05__:__:
19OLIMPIA Brzeziny - LKS Jankowy2018-05-05__:__:
20CZARNI Wierzbno - VICTORIA Ostrzeszów2018-05-05__:__:


Kolejka: 15 w dniach 2018-05-12

21VICTORIA Ostrzeszów - OLIMPIA Brzeziny2018-05-12__:__:
22LKS Jankowy - POGOŃ Nowe Skalmierzyce2018-05-12__:__:
23ASTRA Krotoszyn - PIAST Czekanów2018-05-12__:__:
24POLONIA Kępno - LKS Czarnylas2018-05-12__:__:


Kolejka: 16 w dniach 2018-05-19

25LKS Czarnylas - ASTRA Krotoszyn2018-05-19__:__:
26PIAST Czekanów - LKS Jankowy2018-05-19__:__:
27POGOŃ Nowe Skalmierzyce - VICTORIA Ostrzeszów2018-05-19__:__:
28OLIMPIA Brzeziny - CZARNI Wierzbno2018-05-19__:__:


Kolejka: 17 w dniach 2018-05-26

29CZARNI Wierzbno - POGOŃ Nowe Skalmierzyce2018-05-26__:__:
30VICTORIA Ostrzeszów - PIAST Czekanów2018-05-26__:__:
31LKS Jankowy - LKS Czarnylas2018-05-26__:__:
32ASTRA Krotoszyn - POLONIA Kępno2018-05-26__:__:


Kolejka: 18 w dniach 2018-06-02

33POLONIA Kępno - LKS Jankowy2018-06-02__:__:
34LKS Czarnylas - VICTORIA Ostrzeszów2018-06-02__:__:
35PIAST Czekanów - CZARNI Wierzbno2018-06-02__:__:
36POGOŃ Nowe Skalmierzyce - OLIMPIA Brzeziny2018-06-02__:__: