Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Kalisz: II liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy Grupa 2

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2018-04-07

1VICTORIA Laski - LZS Doruchów2018-04-07__:__:
2PELIKAN Grabów - Pauza: LZS Trzcinica____-__-____:__:
3Pauza: POGOŃ Trębaczów - LZS Olszowa____-__-____:__:
4STRAŻAK Słupia - SOKÓŁ Bralin2018-04-07__:__:
5PŁOMIEŃ Opatów - LZS Siedlików2018-04-07__:__:


Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2018-04-14

6PŁOMIEŃ Opatów - VICTORIA Laski2018-04-14__:__:
7LZS Siedlików - STRAŻAK Słupia2018-04-14__:__:
8SOKÓŁ Bralin - Pauza: POGOŃ Trębaczów____-__-____:__:
9LZS Olszowa - PELIKAN Grabów2018-04-14__:__:
10Pauza: LZS Trzcinica - LZS Doruchów____-__-____:__:


Kolejka: 12 w dniach 2018-04-21

11Pauza: LZS Trzcinica - VICTORIA Laski____-__-____:__:
12LZS Doruchów - LZS Olszowa2018-04-21__:__:
13PELIKAN Grabów - SOKÓŁ Bralin2018-04-21__:__:
14Pauza: POGOŃ Trębaczów - LZS Siedlików____-__-____:__:
15STRAŻAK Słupia - PŁOMIEŃ Opatów2018-04-21__:__:


Kolejka: 13 w dniach 2018-04-28

16STRAŻAK Słupia - VICTORIA Laski2018-04-28__:__:
17PŁOMIEŃ Opatów - Pauza: POGOŃ Trębaczów____-__-____:__:
18LZS Siedlików - PELIKAN Grabów2018-04-28__:__:
19SOKÓŁ Bralin - LZS Doruchów2018-04-28__:__:
20LZS Olszowa - Pauza: LZS Trzcinica____-__-____:__:


Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2018-05-05

21VICTORIA Laski - LZS Olszowa2018-05-05__:__:
22Pauza: LZS Trzcinica - SOKÓŁ Bralin____-__-____:__:
23LZS Doruchów - LZS Siedlików2018-05-05__:__:
24PELIKAN Grabów - PŁOMIEŃ Opatów2018-05-05__:__:
25Pauza: POGOŃ Trębaczów - STRAŻAK Słupia____-__-____:__:


Kolejka: 15 w dniach 2018-05-12

26Pauza: POGOŃ Trębaczów - VICTORIA Laski____-__-____:__:
27STRAŻAK Słupia - PELIKAN Grabów2018-05-12__:__:
28PŁOMIEŃ Opatów - LZS Doruchów2018-05-12__:__:
29LZS Siedlików - Pauza: LZS Trzcinica____-__-____:__:
30SOKÓŁ Bralin - LZS Olszowa2018-05-12__:__:


Kolejka: 16 w dniach 2018-05-19

31VICTORIA Laski - SOKÓŁ Bralin2018-05-19__:__:
32LZS Olszowa - LZS Siedlików2018-05-19__:__:
33Pauza: LZS Trzcinica - PŁOMIEŃ Opatów____-__-____:__:
34LZS Doruchów - STRAŻAK Słupia2018-05-19__:__:
35PELIKAN Grabów - Pauza: POGOŃ Trębaczów____-__-____:__:


Kolejka: 17 w dniach 2018-05-26

36PELIKAN Grabów - VICTORIA Laski2018-05-26__:__:
37Pauza: POGOŃ Trębaczów - LZS Doruchów____-__-____:__:
38STRAŻAK Słupia - Pauza: LZS Trzcinica____-__-____:__:
39PŁOMIEŃ Opatów - LZS Olszowa2018-05-26__:__:
40LZS Siedlików - SOKÓŁ Bralin2018-05-26__:__:


Kolejka: 18 w dniach 2018-06-02

41VICTORIA Laski - LZS Siedlików2018-06-02__:__:
42SOKÓŁ Bralin - PŁOMIEŃ Opatów2018-06-02__:__:
43LZS Olszowa - STRAŻAK Słupia2018-06-02__:__:
44Pauza: LZS Trzcinica - Pauza: POGOŃ Trębaczów____-__-____:__:
45LZS Doruchów - PELIKAN Grabów2018-06-02__:__: