Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Kalisz: II liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik Grupa 1

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2018-04-07

1Pauza: CALISIA 14 Kalisz III - GLADIATORZY Pieruszyce____-__-____:__:
2CALISIA 14 Kalisz II - PROSNA Kalisz2018-04-07__:__:
3Pauza: GOS Koźmin Wlkp. - ANTONIO Jarocin____-__-____:__:
4RASZKOWIANKA Raszków. - LZS Cielcza2018-04-07__:__:
5GROM Golina - CKS Zbiersk2018-04-07__:__:


Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2018-04-14

6GROM Golina - Pauza: CALISIA 14 Kalisz III____-__-____:__:
7CKS Zbiersk - RASZKOWIANKA Raszków.2018-04-14__:__:
8LZS Cielcza - Pauza: GOS Koźmin Wlkp.____-__-____:__:
9ANTONIO Jarocin - CALISIA 14 Kalisz II2018-04-14__:__:
10PROSNA Kalisz - GLADIATORZY Pieruszyce2018-04-14__:__:


Kolejka: 12 w dniach 2018-04-21

11Pauza: CALISIA 14 Kalisz III - PROSNA Kalisz____-__-____:__:
12GLADIATORZY Pieruszyce - ANTONIO Jarocin2018-04-21__:__:
13CALISIA 14 Kalisz II - LZS Cielcza2018-04-21__:__:
14Pauza: GOS Koźmin Wlkp. - CKS Zbiersk____-__-____:__:
15RASZKOWIANKA Raszków. - GROM Golina2018-04-21__:__:


Kolejka: 13 w dniach 2018-04-28

16RASZKOWIANKA Raszków. - Pauza: CALISIA 14 Kalisz III____-__-____:__:
17GROM Golina - Pauza: GOS Koźmin Wlkp.____-__-____:__:
18CKS Zbiersk - CALISIA 14 Kalisz II2018-04-28__:__:
19LZS Cielcza - GLADIATORZY Pieruszyce2018-04-28__:__:
20ANTONIO Jarocin - PROSNA Kalisz2018-04-28__:__:


Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2018-05-05

21Pauza: CALISIA 14 Kalisz III - ANTONIO Jarocin____-__-____:__:
22PROSNA Kalisz - LZS Cielcza2018-05-05__:__:
23GLADIATORZY Pieruszyce - CKS Zbiersk2018-05-05__:__:
24CALISIA 14 Kalisz II - GROM Golina2018-05-05__:__:
25Pauza: GOS Koźmin Wlkp. - RASZKOWIANKA Raszków.____-__-____:__:


Kolejka: 15 w dniach 2018-05-12

26Pauza: GOS Koźmin Wlkp. - Pauza: CALISIA 14 Kalisz III____-__-____:__:
27RASZKOWIANKA Raszków. - CALISIA 14 Kalisz II2018-05-12__:__:
28GROM Golina - GLADIATORZY Pieruszyce2018-05-12__:__:
29CKS Zbiersk - PROSNA Kalisz2018-05-12__:__:
30LZS Cielcza - ANTONIO Jarocin2018-05-12__:__:


Kolejka: 16 w dniach 2018-05-19

31Pauza: CALISIA 14 Kalisz III - LZS Cielcza____-__-____:__:
32ANTONIO Jarocin - CKS Zbiersk2018-05-19__:__:
33PROSNA Kalisz - GROM Golina2018-05-19__:__:
34GLADIATORZY Pieruszyce - RASZKOWIANKA Raszków.2018-05-19__:__:
35CALISIA 14 Kalisz II - Pauza: GOS Koźmin Wlkp.____-__-____:__:


Kolejka: 17 w dniach 2018-05-26

36CALISIA 14 Kalisz II - Pauza: CALISIA 14 Kalisz III____-__-____:__:
37Pauza: GOS Koźmin Wlkp. - GLADIATORZY Pieruszyce____-__-____:__:
38RASZKOWIANKA Raszków. - PROSNA Kalisz2018-05-26__:__:
39GROM Golina - ANTONIO Jarocin2018-05-26__:__:
40CKS Zbiersk - LZS Cielcza2018-05-26__:__:


Kolejka: 18 w dniach 2018-06-02

41Pauza: CALISIA 14 Kalisz III - CKS Zbiersk____-__-____:__:
42LZS Cielcza - GROM Golina2018-06-02__:__:
43ANTONIO Jarocin - RASZKOWIANKA Raszków.2018-06-02__:__:
44PROSNA Kalisz - Pauza: GOS Koźmin Wlkp.____-__-____:__:
45GLADIATORZY Pieruszyce - CALISIA 14 Kalisz II2018-06-02__:__: