Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Kalisz: I liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 2

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2018-04-06

1GORZYCZANKA I Gorzyce Wielkie - OSTROVIA I 1909 Ostrów Wlkp.2018-04-06__:__:
2ŁUŻYCZANKA Kuźnica Grabowska - AKADEMIA PIŁK. Ostrzeszów2018-04-06__:__:
3ASTRA I Krotoszyn - MARCINKI I Kępno2018-04-06__:__:
4CENTRA 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. - AKADEMIA TAL. Krotoszyn I2018-04-06__:__:


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2018-04-13

5CENTRA 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. - GORZYCZANKA I Gorzyce Wielkie2018-04-13__:__:
6AKADEMIA TAL. Krotoszyn I - ASTRA I Krotoszyn2018-04-13__:__:
7MARCINKI I Kępno - ŁUŻYCZANKA Kuźnica Grabowska2018-04-13__:__:
8AKADEMIA PIŁK. Ostrzeszów - OSTROVIA I 1909 Ostrów Wlkp.2018-04-13__:__:


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2018-04-20

9GORZYCZANKA I Gorzyce Wielkie - AKADEMIA PIŁK. Ostrzeszów2018-04-20__:__:
10OSTROVIA I 1909 Ostrów Wlkp. - MARCINKI I Kępno2018-04-20__:__:
11ŁUŻYCZANKA Kuźnica Grabowska - AKADEMIA TAL. Krotoszyn I2018-04-20__:__:
12ASTRA I Krotoszyn - CENTRA 1946 Ostrów Wlkp.2018-04-20__:__:


Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2018-04-27

13ASTRA I Krotoszyn - GORZYCZANKA I Gorzyce Wielkie2018-04-27__:__:
14CENTRA 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. - ŁUŻYCZANKA Kuźnica Grabowska2018-04-27__:__:
15AKADEMIA TAL. Krotoszyn I - OSTROVIA I 1909 Ostrów Wlkp.2018-04-27__:__:
16MARCINKI I Kępno - AKADEMIA PIŁK. Ostrzeszów2018-04-27__:__:


Kolejka: 12 w dniach 2018-05-11

17GORZYCZANKA I Gorzyce Wielkie - MARCINKI I Kępno2018-05-11__:__:
18AKADEMIA PIŁK. Ostrzeszów - AKADEMIA TAL. Krotoszyn I2018-05-11__:__:
19OSTROVIA I 1909 Ostrów Wlkp. - CENTRA 1946 Ostrów Wlkp.2018-05-11__:__:
20ŁUŻYCZANKA Kuźnica Grabowska - ASTRA I Krotoszyn2018-05-11__:__:


Kolejka: 13 w dniach 2018-05-18

21ŁUŻYCZANKA Kuźnica Grabowska - GORZYCZANKA I Gorzyce Wielkie2018-05-18__:__:
22ASTRA I Krotoszyn - OSTROVIA I 1909 Ostrów Wlkp.2018-05-18__:__:
23CENTRA 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. - AKADEMIA PIŁK. Ostrzeszów2018-05-18__:__:
24AKADEMIA TAL. Krotoszyn I - MARCINKI I Kępno2018-05-18__:__:


Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2018-05-25

25GORZYCZANKA I Gorzyce Wielkie - AKADEMIA TAL. Krotoszyn I2018-05-25__:__:
26MARCINKI I Kępno - CENTRA 1946 Ostrów Wlkp.2018-05-25__:__:
27AKADEMIA PIŁK. Ostrzeszów - ASTRA I Krotoszyn2018-05-25__:__:
28OSTROVIA I 1909 Ostrów Wlkp. - ŁUŻYCZANKA Kuźnica Grabowska2018-05-25__:__: