Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Kalisz: II liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 3

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2018-04-09

1AK. KRECIKA Ostrów/Sulmierzyce  - PIAST Kobylin2018-04-09__:__:
2ISKRA-PROSNA Sieroszewice - RASZKOWIANKA Raszków2018-04-09__:__:
3BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki - OGNIWO Łąkociny2018-04-09__:__:
4ASTRA II Krotoszyn - OSTROVIA II 1909 Ostrów Wlkp.2018-04-09__:__:


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2018-04-16

5ASTRA II Krotoszyn - AK. KRECIKA Ostrów/Sulmierzyce 2018-04-16__:__:
6OSTROVIA II 1909 Ostrów Wlkp. - BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki2018-04-16__:__:
7OGNIWO Łąkociny - ISKRA-PROSNA Sieroszewice2018-04-16__:__:
8RASZKOWIANKA Raszków - PIAST Kobylin2018-04-16__:__:


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2018-04-23

9AK. KRECIKA Ostrów/Sulmierzyce  - RASZKOWIANKA Raszków2018-04-23__:__:
10PIAST Kobylin - OGNIWO Łąkociny2018-04-23__:__:
11ISKRA-PROSNA Sieroszewice - OSTROVIA II 1909 Ostrów Wlkp.2018-04-23__:__:
12BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki - ASTRA II Krotoszyn2018-04-23__:__:


Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2018-04-30

13BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki - AK. KRECIKA Ostrów/Sulmierzyce 2018-04-30__:__:
14ASTRA II Krotoszyn - ISKRA-PROSNA Sieroszewice2018-04-30__:__:
15OSTROVIA II 1909 Ostrów Wlkp. - PIAST Kobylin2018-04-30__:__:
16OGNIWO Łąkociny - RASZKOWIANKA Raszków2018-04-30__:__:


Kolejka: 12 w dniach 2018-05-07

17AK. KRECIKA Ostrów/Sulmierzyce  - OGNIWO Łąkociny2018-05-07__:__:
18RASZKOWIANKA Raszków - OSTROVIA II 1909 Ostrów Wlkp.2018-05-07__:__:
19PIAST Kobylin - ASTRA II Krotoszyn2018-05-07__:__:
20ISKRA-PROSNA Sieroszewice - BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki2018-05-07__:__:


Kolejka: 13 w dniach 2018-05-14

21ISKRA-PROSNA Sieroszewice - AK. KRECIKA Ostrów/Sulmierzyce 2018-05-14__:__:
22BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki - PIAST Kobylin2018-05-14__:__:
23ASTRA II Krotoszyn - RASZKOWIANKA Raszków2018-05-14__:__:
24OSTROVIA II 1909 Ostrów Wlkp. - OGNIWO Łąkociny2018-05-14__:__:


Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2018-05-21

25AK. KRECIKA Ostrów/Sulmierzyce  - OSTROVIA II 1909 Ostrów Wlkp.2018-05-21__:__:
26OGNIWO Łąkociny - ASTRA II Krotoszyn2018-05-21__:__:
27RASZKOWIANKA Raszków - BARYCZ Janków Przygodzki2018-05-21__:__:
28PIAST Kobylin - ISKRA-PROSNA Sieroszewice2018-05-21__:__: